中国部分典型地区大气可降水量特性遥感研究

其他题名: Atmospheric precipitable water vapor at several typical zones in China

摘要: 新疆喀什、河北张北、安徽合肥、云南丽江分别位于中国西部、北部、中部、南部地区,属于我国典型气候地区。利用DTF型太阳光度计资料分析了该四个典型区域不同季节大气可降水量日变化和季节变化特征,分别给出各地区观测期间可降水量日均值、月均值和季节变化以及频率分布。结果表明:合肥可降水量最大,丽江最小,喀什高于张北;各地区可降水量夏季最多,冬季最少,喀什和合肥春季低于秋季,张北和丽江春季高于秋季。喀什可降水量值多集中在0.3~2.0cm之间,张北多集中在0.05~1.5cm之间,合肥多集中在0.2~3.0cm之间,丽江多集中在0.04~0.5cm之间。

其他摘要: Kashi in Xinjiang Province, Zhangbei in Yunnan Province are all typical climatological in Hebei Province, Hefei in Anhui Province, and Lijiang regions of China. In this paper, the diurnal and seasonal variation characteristics of precipitable water vapor (PWV) in the four representative regions in different seasons using data of sun-photometer DTF were analyzed. All-year diurnal mean value variation, monthly mean value variation, seasonal variation and frequency distribution in each region were presented. The results indicate that PWV in Hefei is maximal, and least in Lijiang in these four districts, more PWV in Kashi than in Zhangbei. In every region, PWV is most in summer, least in winter, less in spring than in autumn in Kashi and Hefei, more in spring than in autumn in Zhangbei and Lijiang. The value of PWV is between 0.3 cm and 2.0 cm in Kashi, between 0.05 cm and 1.5 cm in Zhangbei, between 0.2 cm and 3.0 cm in Hefei, between 0.04 cm and 0.5 cm in Lijiang, respectively

关键词: 可降水量 太阳光度计 改进的Langley法