花状银微纳米结构的合成及SERS性质

其他题名: Synthesis and SERS Properties of Flowerlike Ag Micro-nano Structures

摘要: 通过简便的水溶液方法制备出一种新颖的由纳米片组成的花状银微纳米结构,采用XRD,SEM,TEM,HRTEM和SAED等手段进行了表征.考察了反应体系pH值对产物形貌的影响,并对花状银微纳米结构的形成机理进行了初步探讨.所制得的微纳米结构由许多纵横交错的纳米片组成.实验结果表明,制备的银微纳米结构作为表面增强拉曼散射(Surface-enhanced Raman Scattering,SERS)的基底具有很强的活性.

其他摘要: Novel nanoplate-composed flowerlike Ag micro-nano structures were fabricated by a simple aqueous solution route.The products were characterized by X-ray diffraction(XRD),scanning electronic microscopy(SEM),transmission electron microscopy(TEM),high resolution transmission electron microscopy(HRTEM),and selected area electrical diffraction(SAED).The effect of pH on the morphology of the products was investigated and the mechanisms of the formation of the flowerlike Ag micro-nano structures were discussed preliminarily.The products were composed of a great deal of interlaced nanoplates,experiments indicated that these micro-nano structures have very strong SERS activity as SERS substrates.

关键词: 表面增强拉曼散射 分级结构