星载激光雷达F-P标准具高效温控算法的设计与实现

其他题名: Design and implementation of efficient temperature control algorithm for Fabry-Perot etalon of spaceborne lidar

摘要: 法布里-珀罗(F-P)标准具的研制是星载米散射激光雷达的关键技术节点之一.在分析温度对F-P标准具影响的前提下,结合常规PID温控算法和模糊算法原理,提出一种模糊算法与加入抗饱和参数的增量式PID算法相结合的高效温控算法,实现F-P标准具温度控制,将最终设定温度控制在P0.06K范围内.该算法不仅实现简单,而且控制精度高,稳定性好,为星载米散射激光雷达窄带光学接收关键技术突破提供了保障.

其他摘要: The development of Fabry Perot(F P)etalon is one of the key technologies of spaceborne scattering lidar.Based on the analysis of the influence of temperature on F P etalon,combined with the conventional proportional integral derivative(PID)temperature control algorithm and fuzzy algorithm principle,a fuzzy algorithm and incremental proportional integral derivative(PID)algorithm with added anti saturation parameter are proposed to achieve the control of F P etalon temperature.The final set temperature is controlled within ±0.06 K.The algorithm is not only simple to achieve,but also has high control precision and good stability,which provides a powerful guarantee for breakthrough of narrowband optical reception of spaceborne scattering lidar.

关键词: 激光雷达 温度控制 F-P标准具 模糊算法 PID算法