省级农作物病虫数据上报系统的设计与实现

其他题名: Design and implementation of provincial crop pest and disease data reporting system

摘要: 针对省级农作物病虫测报业务的需求,围绕"省、市、县"三级植保体系,设计开发了省级农作物病虫数据上报系统。系统开发采用浏览器/服务器(B/S)架构,Java作为开发语言,数据库使用MySQL数据库。系统后端使用SpringBoot框架搭建,前端基于Vue数据绑定和D3的可视化技术,实现了省级农作物病虫调查日报、周报、年报等报表数据的上报、可视化分析,支持PC端和移动端通过浏览器对系统的访问。系统通过初步的测试和试用,满足目标用户需求。

其他摘要: Aiming at the demand of provincial crop pests and diseases reporting business,the paper designs and develops a provincial crop pest and disease data reporting system around the"provincial,municipal and county"three-level plant protection system.The system development adopts the browser/server(B/S)architecture,Java as the development language,MySQL as the database.The system backend is built using the Spring Boot framework,and the front end is based on Vue framework and D3 visualization technology.It achieves the reporting and visual analysis of report data such as daily crop,pest and disease surveys,including the daily,weekly and annual reports.This system supports PC and mobile accesses through the browser.The system meets the needs of target users through preliminary testing and trials.

关键词: 农作物 病虫测报 植物保护 Spring Boot Vue D3