柔性触觉传感器用导电橡胶压阻特性及其拟合

其他题名: Piezoresistive characteristics and its fitting method of conductive rubber for flexible tactile sensing

摘要: 以炭黑(CB3100)为导电相,硅橡胶为基质制备柔性触觉传感器用导电复合材料.分析了测量压阻特性的电极置于导电橡胶体内或覆盖于导电橡胶表层对压阻实验数据的影响.实验结果表明,压阻特性非线性特性明显,采用二次多项式拟合压阻实验数据可获得高拟合优度,且电极内嵌于导电橡胶测得的压阻数据拟合的相关系数均高于电极外贴在导电橡胶上测得的压阻数据拟合的相关系数.灵敏度与材料的初始电阻正相关,电极外贴于导电橡胶表面的传感器结构可获得较高的力灵敏度.

其他摘要: A conductive composite material was prepared by using carbon black(CB3100) as its conductive phase and silicon rubber as matrix.The piezoresistive experiment data varied with the electrodes of different types(covering electrodes with conductive rubber or insert them into conductive rubber).It concluded that the linearity of the piezoresistive characteristic curves of the samples is bad,and higher related coefficients can be obtained through quadratic polynomial fitting.In addition,the piezoresistive characteristic curves collected with electrodes embedded into conductive rubber have higher fitting accuracy.The piezoresistive characteristic collected by electrodes covered with conductive rubber has higher mechanical sensitivity.

关键词: 压阻特性 拟合方法 灵敏度 导电橡胶 触觉传感器