基于缩微模型法的宽视场效应实验室验证方法研究

其他题名: A Laboratory Verification Method of Wide Field Vision Effect Based on Miniature Model

摘要: 本文在垄行作物网格模型方法分析视场效应变化的基础上,提出了一种新型宽视场效应的实验室分析方法,采用缩微模型模拟验证了垄行作物的亮叶、暗叶、亮土、暗土四分量在传感器视场中面积权重变化、空隙率的变化、方向亮温的变化、红外波段反射率的变化以及植被指数NDVI的变化率,研究了不同高度、不同传感器观测角度以及不同传感器中心位置变化的实验室方法,验证结果良好,为优化理论模型提供了实验的依据。

其他摘要: A new laboratory analysis method of wide FOV was proposed in this paper. The miniature model was used in sim-ulation which proved the changes about four components (bright leaves, dark leaves, bright soil and dark soil) of row crops in sensor viewing, including the changes of area weight, the voidage, the direction of the light temperature, red band reflectance and the changes of NDVI. Experimental results proved the effectiveness of the proposed method.

关键词: 定量遥感 宽视场效应 室内试验 缩微模型